Jump to content


Photo

48G sorters + your results

AKB48 SKE48 NMB48 HKT48 NGT48 STU48

  • Please log in to reply
7 replies to this topic

#1 RenaiHunter

RenaiHunter

    Graduated member

  • Banned
  • 3876 posts

Posted 26 December 2017 - 04:30 PM

AKB sorter

SKE sorter

NMB sorter

HKT sorter

NGT sorter

STU sorter

 

*I do not take credit for the sorters / sorters dont include graduated members and members announced graduation, however it should be easy to add them in your list if they are one of your favorite and you want to add them



#2 RenaiHunter

RenaiHunter

    Graduated member

  • Banned
  • 3876 posts

Posted 26 December 2017 - 04:43 PM

My result:

 

AKB48:

(#0. Watanabe Mayu)

#1. Kojima Mako

#2. Kashiwagi Yuki

#3. Murayama Yuiri / Ma Chia Ling

#5. Yamada Nanami / Takahashi Juri

#7. Miyazaki Miho

#8. Shinozaki Ayana

#9. Komiyama Haruka / Okada Nana

#11. Ichikawa Manami

#12. Nakanishi Chiyori / Sato Kiara / Michieda Saki

#15. Yokoyama Yui / Kawamoto Saya

#17. Mukaichi Mion / Taguchi Manaka / Fukuoka Seina

#20. Kato Rena

#21. Okabe Rin

#22. Iriyama Anna

#23. Chiba Erii

 

SKE48

#1. Kitagawa Ryoha

#2. Matsui Jurina

#3. Furuhata Nao

#4. Goto Rara

#5. Matsumura Kaori

#6. Suda Akari

#7. Obata Yuna

#8. Tani Marika

#9. Arai Yuki

#10. Yamauchi Suzuran

> the rest i dont really care about

 

NMB48:

#1. Ichikawa Miori

#2. Shibuya Nagisa

#3. Yamamoto Sayaka

#4. Shiroma Miru

#5. Okita Ayaka

#6. Ota Yuuri

#7. Yamamoto Ayaka

#8. Yoshida Akari / Ijiri Anna / Morita Ayaka

#11. Uemura Azusa

 

HKT48:

#1. Tomonaga Mio

#2. Kodama Haruka

#3. Yabuki Nako

#4. Miyawaki Sakura

#5. Kojina Yui

#6. Murakawa Vivian

#7. Yamashita Emily / Jitoue Nene / Takeda Tomoka

 

NGT48:

#1. Hasegawa Rena

#2. Takakura Moeka

#3. Nakai Rika

#4. Yamada Noe

#5. Kato Minami

#6. Yamaguchi Maho

 

STU48:

#1. Mori Kaho

#2. Ichioka Ayumi

#3. Sakaki Miyu

#4. Takino Yumiko

#5. Okada Nana



#3 CandyApple

CandyApple

    ♥ Gorilla-kun ♥

  • Senpai
  • 3175 posts

Posted 26 December 2017 - 05:26 PM

I'm gonna keep updating this post as a go along lol.
Spoiler

2DCV7Kc.jpg


#4 kurebesu

kurebesu

    Graduated member

  • Senpai
  • 741 posts

Posted 27 December 2017 - 12:27 AM

This is fuuuunn! I've only done NGT so far but I'll continue and update. I'm gonna put the top 16 which becomes like my dream senbatsus!!

Spoiler


creator of j-pop line distribution channel jpopheaven


#5 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 27 December 2017 - 06:36 PM

Ohh, so you decided to create a thread.

 

Mine:

Spoiler

TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#6 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4217 posts

Posted 29 December 2017 - 06:13 PM

Nice! To be completely honest, So many of my favorite AKB members have graduated that i was't really sure who my favorite members in the group were lol. This has helped a bunch! I'll only post my top 20 each~ AKB, NMB, and NGT are the only 48 groups I actively follow, so I won't bother with SKE, HKT, and STU since it would be mostly based on visuals and basic knowledge of the girls..

 

AKB48 - Kami 7 was completely excepted lol, but I think the rest of the list, while I agree with the members on there, the ranks aren't completely correct.  Mako, Tomu and Miyu should definitely be above Makiho and Megu.. 

Spoiler

 

NMB48 - Once again, 1st place and Kami 7 is expected, especially with most of my favorites graduating over the last two years welp 

Spoiler

 

NGT48 - Putting up the whole list since they only have 22 members lol, I'm still only familiar with Senbatsu so my list is pretty representative of that. 

Spoiler

 

Thanks for posting this RH! 


tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 


#7 StellaFleure

StellaFleure

    Long Graduated

  • Senpai
  • 2326 posts

Posted 29 December 2017 - 08:27 PM

Many of my favourite members, including my kami oshimen, have already graduated so it was sometimes difficult (especially for AKB48).

AKB48
Spoiler


SKE48
Spoiler


NMB48
Spoiler


HKT48
Spoiler


I don't know anything about many NGT48 and STU48 members so I'm not going to rank them.

#8 RenaiHunter

RenaiHunter

    Graduated member

  • Banned
  • 3876 posts

Posted 07 July 2018 - 10:32 PM

Updated sorter:

(I will steal the idea of senbatsu)

AKB48

Senbatsu

Team A: Shinozaki Ayana (#2), Sato Minami (#10), Kato Rena (#12), Miyazaki Miho (#13), Mukaichi Mion (#15), Yokoyama Yui (#16)

Team K: Yahagi Moeka (#1), Kojima Mako (#3), Komiyama Haruka (#6), Ichikawa Manami (#11)

Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki (#4), Takahashi Juri (#7)Nakanishi Chiyori (#14)

Team 4: Asai Nananmi (#5), Murayama Yuiri (#8), Okada Nana (#9)

 

Undergirls

Team A: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Chiba Erii, Taguchi Manaka

Team K: Muto Tom, Yamada Nanami, Shimoguchi Hinana, Fujita Nana, Mogi Shinobu

Team B: Takeuchi Miyu, Fukuoka Seina, Kitazawa Saki, Iwatate Saho

Team 4: Kawamoto Saya, Sato Kiara, Hama Sayuna, Macharin

(didnt post ranks cuz the sorter kinda messed them up and they shared a lot of positions)

 

SKE48

Senbatsu

Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha (#1), Matsui Jurina (#2), Yamauchi Suzuran (#10)

Team KII: Matsumura Kaori (#4), Furuhata Nao (#5), Obata Yuna (#7), Arai Yuki (#9), Takayanagi Akane (#11), Oba Mina (#12), Uchiyama Mikoto (#14), Souda Sarina (#15)

Team E: Suda Akari (#3), Goto Rara (#6), Tani Marika (#8), Kumazaki Haruka (#13), Saito Makiko (#16)

 

NMB48

Senbatsu

Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka (#2), Yamamoto Ayaka (#7), Umeyama Cocona (#14)

Team M: Shiroma Miru (#1), Shibuya Nagisa (#3), Yoshida Akari (#9), Kato Yuuka (#10), Ishida Yuumi (#15), Iso Kanae (#16)

Team BII: Okita Ayaka (#4), Uemura Azusa (#5), Ota Yuuri (#6), Murase Sae (#8), Ijiri Anna (#11), Jo Eriko (#12), Morita Ayaka (#13)

 

HKT48

Senbatsu

Team H: Kodama Haruka (#2), Yabuki Nako (#3), Tashima Meru (#5), Kojina Yui (#8), Tanaka MIku (#9), Tanaka Natsumi (#12), Toyonaga Aki (#14)

Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio (#1), Miyawaki Sakura (#4), Motomura Aoi (#10), Imada Mina (#11), Fuchigami Mai (#14)

Team TII: Aramaki Misaki (#6), Murakawa Vivian (#7), Yamashita Emily (#13)

 

NGT48

Senbatsu

Team NII: Yamada Noe (#2), Kato Minami (#3), Takakura Moeka (#4), Kashiwagi Yuki (#7), Nishigata Marina (#8), Ogino Yuka (#9), Tano Ayaka (#13)

Team G: Hasegawa Rena (#1), Nakai Rika (#5), Yamaguchi Maho (#6), Homma Hinata (#10), Oguma Tsugumi (#11), Nara Miharu (#12)

Kenkyuusei: Mashimo Kaho (#14)






0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users