The venue is Tokyo Dome City Hall
Voting Period starts November 15, 2016 and ends December 14, 2016
SETLIST:
Day 1 (21/01):
Day Show (100 - 76)
Spoiler
Overture
100. Oogoe Diamond (Tanikawa Hijiri Center, Nagano Serika, Taguchi Manaka, Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Ayaka, Suzuki Kurumi, Takeda Tomoka, Yokoyama Yui, Oguma Tsugumi, Oda Erina, Obata Yuna, Umeyama Cocona, Jitoue Nene, Yahagi Yukina, Nomura Nao, Kusakabe Aina)
99. 12 Gatsu no Kangaroo (SKE48) (Kitagawa Ryoha and Furuhata Nao Center)
MC1 (Kitahara Rie, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Takayanagi Akane, Sashihara Rino)
98. Omoide Ijou (SKE48) (Yamauchi Suzuran, Matsui Jurina, Yakata Miki)
97. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki and Okada Nana)
96. Taboo no Iro (HKT48) (Miyawaki Sakura and Kodama Haruka)
MC2 (Kashiwagi Yuki and Okada Nana)
95. Yume de Kiss Me (Miyawaki Sakura)
94. Hashire! Penguin (Kato Rena and Takeuchi Miyu Center)
93. Yumemiru Team KIV (HKT48)
92. Dakishimetai Kedo (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka)
91. Escape (SKE48)
90. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Komiyama Haruka and Yabushita Shu Center)
89. Kibouteki Refrain (Watanabe Mayu and Miyawaki Sakura Center)
MC3 (Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka)
88. Itoshia no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
87. Gonna Jump (SKE48)
86. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho (Center), Nakata Chisato, Tanabe Miku, Suzuki Mariya)
85. Yume e no Route (Team 8)
84. Yowamushi Kemushi (Kashiwagi Yuki)
83. Maenomeri (SKE48)
82. Hito Natsu no Hankouki
MC4 (Myao's Room (w/Mion as the Special Guest)
81. ONEW no Uwabaki (NMB48) (Ichikawa Miori (Center), Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Ayaka)
MC5 (Ichikawa Miori, Takakura Moeka, Murakawa Vivian)
80. She's Gone (Iriyama Anna and Shiroma Miru Center, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu)
MC6 (Riripon's Room (W/Kojimako as the Special Guest)
79. Kimi wa Melody (Miyawaki Sakura Center)
78. KONJO
VTR: Tofu Pro Wrestling
MC7: Yumoto Ami, Kodama Haruka, Shiroma Miru, Yokoyama Yui, Miyawaki Sakura, Mukaichi Mion
77. Happy Ranking (SKE48)
MC8: Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Takahashi Juri
76. Kimi no Wedding Dress wo...
ENCORE
EN1: Ao Kusai Rock (Kodama Haruka Center)
EN2: Subete wa Tochuu Keika (Muto Tomu Center)
MC9
EN3: Heavy Rotation (Watanabe Mayu Center)
Overture
100. Oogoe Diamond (Tanikawa Hijiri Center, Nagano Serika, Taguchi Manaka, Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Ayaka, Suzuki Kurumi, Takeda Tomoka, Yokoyama Yui, Oguma Tsugumi, Oda Erina, Obata Yuna, Umeyama Cocona, Jitoue Nene, Yahagi Yukina, Nomura Nao, Kusakabe Aina)
99. 12 Gatsu no Kangaroo (SKE48) (Kitagawa Ryoha and Furuhata Nao Center)
MC1 (Kitahara Rie, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Takayanagi Akane, Sashihara Rino)
98. Omoide Ijou (SKE48) (Yamauchi Suzuran, Matsui Jurina, Yakata Miki)
97. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki and Okada Nana)
96. Taboo no Iro (HKT48) (Miyawaki Sakura and Kodama Haruka)
MC2 (Kashiwagi Yuki and Okada Nana)
95. Yume de Kiss Me (Miyawaki Sakura)
94. Hashire! Penguin (Kato Rena and Takeuchi Miyu Center)
93. Yumemiru Team KIV (HKT48)
92. Dakishimetai Kedo (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka)
91. Escape (SKE48)
90. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Komiyama Haruka and Yabushita Shu Center)
89. Kibouteki Refrain (Watanabe Mayu and Miyawaki Sakura Center)
MC3 (Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka)
88. Itoshia no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
87. Gonna Jump (SKE48)
86. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho (Center), Nakata Chisato, Tanabe Miku, Suzuki Mariya)
85. Yume e no Route (Team 8)
84. Yowamushi Kemushi (Kashiwagi Yuki)
83. Maenomeri (SKE48)
82. Hito Natsu no Hankouki
MC4 (Myao's Room (w/Mion as the Special Guest)
81. ONEW no Uwabaki (NMB48) (Ichikawa Miori (Center), Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Ayaka)
MC5 (Ichikawa Miori, Takakura Moeka, Murakawa Vivian)
80. She's Gone (Iriyama Anna and Shiroma Miru Center, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu)
MC6 (Riripon's Room (W/Kojimako as the Special Guest)
79. Kimi wa Melody (Miyawaki Sakura Center)
78. KONJO
VTR: Tofu Pro Wrestling
MC7: Yumoto Ami, Kodama Haruka, Shiroma Miru, Yokoyama Yui, Miyawaki Sakura, Mukaichi Mion
77. Happy Ranking (SKE48)
MC8: Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Takahashi Juri
76. Kimi no Wedding Dress wo...
ENCORE
EN1: Ao Kusai Rock (Kodama Haruka Center)
EN2: Subete wa Tochuu Keika (Muto Tomu Center)
MC9
EN3: Heavy Rotation (Watanabe Mayu Center)
Night Show (75 - 51)
Spoiler
overture
75. Koi Yori mo Dream (SKE48) (Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsumura Kaori)
74. Seifuku Bikini (Owada Nana, Yamada Nanami, Hiwatashi Yui)
73. Fuyushougun no Regret (NMB48) (Yagura Fuuko Center, Uemura Azusa, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamamoto Ayaka, Murase Sae, Kushiro Rina)
72. Tasogare no Tandem (HKT48)
71. 12Byou (HKT48) (Kodama Haruka and Miyawaki Sakura Center)
70. Happy End (Renacchizu) (Oguri Yui Center)
69. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Sashihara Rino Center)
68. Cross (SKE48) (Tayakanagi Akane Center, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
67. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (SKE48)
MC1: Renacchizu
66. Usotsuki na Dachou (SKE48) (Ishida Anna, Kitano Ruka, Goto Risako)
65. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (Owada Nana Center)
64. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
MC2 (Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka) (Talk Theme) (48 Gong Show)
63. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!) (Kojima Mako Center)
62. Zipper (NMB48) (Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Koga Narumi)
61. Onna no Ko Damon, Hashiranakya (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana)
60. Choose Me! (Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Okabe Rin, Onishi Momoka, Yoshikawa Nanase)
59. Romance Kakurenbo (Omori Miyu)
VTR: Tofu Pro Wrestling
MC3 (Matsui Jurina, Nakai Rika, Miyawaki Sakura, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori)
58. LOVE Shugyou (Kojima Mako Center)
57. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (SKE48)
56. Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! (Dendenmu Chu!) (Owada Nana Center)
MC4: Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie
55. Shinka Shitenne Jan
MC5: Kitahara Rie and Kashiwagi Yuki
54. Shortcut no Natsu (NMB48) (Sutou Ririka) (Dancers: Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Jonishi Rei, Mizuta Shiori)
53. RESET (Muto Tomu Center)
MC6: Takahata Yuki's Talk Theme (Rakugo Hirou)
52. Densetsu no Sakana (Minegishi Minami Center)
MC7: (Takahashi Juri, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka)
51. Melon Juice (HKT48) (Tomonaga Mio and Tashima Meru Center)
ENCORE
EN1: Runner's High (Oguri Yuri and Matsuoka Hana Center)
EN2: Hibiwareta Kagami
MC8 (Runner's High and Hibiwareta Kagami members)
EN3: Kimi wa Melody
overture
75. Koi Yori mo Dream (SKE48) (Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsumura Kaori)
74. Seifuku Bikini (Owada Nana, Yamada Nanami, Hiwatashi Yui)
73. Fuyushougun no Regret (NMB48) (Yagura Fuuko Center, Uemura Azusa, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamamoto Ayaka, Murase Sae, Kushiro Rina)
72. Tasogare no Tandem (HKT48)
71. 12Byou (HKT48) (Kodama Haruka and Miyawaki Sakura Center)
70. Happy End (Renacchizu) (Oguri Yui Center)
69. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Sashihara Rino Center)
68. Cross (SKE48) (Tayakanagi Akane Center, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
67. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (SKE48)
MC1: Renacchizu
66. Usotsuki na Dachou (SKE48) (Ishida Anna, Kitano Ruka, Goto Risako)
65. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (Owada Nana Center)
64. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
MC2 (Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka) (Talk Theme) (48 Gong Show)
63. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!) (Kojima Mako Center)
62. Zipper (NMB48) (Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Koga Narumi)
61. Onna no Ko Damon, Hashiranakya (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana)
60. Choose Me! (Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Okabe Rin, Onishi Momoka, Yoshikawa Nanase)
59. Romance Kakurenbo (Omori Miyu)
VTR: Tofu Pro Wrestling
MC3 (Matsui Jurina, Nakai Rika, Miyawaki Sakura, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori)
58. LOVE Shugyou (Kojima Mako Center)
57. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (SKE48)
56. Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! (Dendenmu Chu!) (Owada Nana Center)
MC4: Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie
55. Shinka Shitenne Jan
MC5: Kitahara Rie and Kashiwagi Yuki
54. Shortcut no Natsu (NMB48) (Sutou Ririka) (Dancers: Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Jonishi Rei, Mizuta Shiori)
53. RESET (Muto Tomu Center)
MC6: Takahata Yuki's Talk Theme (Rakugo Hirou)
52. Densetsu no Sakana (Minegishi Minami Center)
MC7: (Takahashi Juri, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka)
51. Melon Juice (HKT48) (Tomonaga Mio and Tashima Meru Center)
ENCORE
EN1: Runner's High (Oguri Yuri and Matsuoka Hana Center)
EN2: Hibiwareta Kagami
MC8 (Runner's High and Hibiwareta Kagami members)
EN3: Kimi wa Melody
Day 2 (22/01):
Day Show (50 - 26)
Spoiler
00. overture
50. Daite Twintails (HKT48) (Kurihara Sae and Kojina Yui Center, Aramaki Misaki, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
49. Watashi wa Blueberry Pie (HKT48) (Aramaki Misaki Center, Kurihara Sae, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
48. Bara no Gishiki (SKE48)
MC. Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Kamata Natsuki, Sato Sumire, Kimoto Kanon, Suda Akari
47. Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara
46. High Tension
MC. Sutou Ririka's Talk Theme (Oshiete Senpai)
45. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Goto Rara, Yamamoto Mao, Yamauchi Suzuran (Kashiwagi Yuki's Talk Theme
Japan Cup Golf Competition)
44. Madonna no Sentaku (Renacchi Senbatsu)
43. Ijiwaru Chu (Yabuki Nako)
MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
42. Tsubasa wa Iranai
MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48's 16th Generation
41. Show Fight!
40. Chameleon Joshikousei (HKT48)
39. Party is Over
MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48's 16th Generation
38. Koi no Yubisaki
MC. Kinoshita Momoka, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Kuranoo Narumi, Oguri Yui
37. Kangaeru Hito
MC. Kodama Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori
36. Hajimari no Yuki (Muto Tomu Center, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri)
35. HKT-jou, Ima, Ugoku (HKT48)
34. Madogiwa LOVER
33. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo...
32. Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai
MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show)
31. LOVE TRIP
MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Sashihara Rino
30. Seijun Philosophy
29. Niji no Tsukurikata (Ota Yuuri Center, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu)
28. Eien Pressure (Okada Nana Center)
MC. Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu
27. 365nichi no Kamihikouki
MC. Kinoshita Momoka (as Emperor Teruotoshu) Love Room (Guest Yamamoto Sayaka)
26. Better
Encore
EN01. Dakara Kimi ga Suki Na no ka ()
EN02. Coin Toss (Okada Nana)
EN03. Kimi wa Melody
00. overture
50. Daite Twintails (HKT48) (Kurihara Sae and Kojina Yui Center, Aramaki Misaki, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
49. Watashi wa Blueberry Pie (HKT48) (Aramaki Misaki Center, Kurihara Sae, Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
48. Bara no Gishiki (SKE48)
MC. Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Kamata Natsuki, Sato Sumire, Kimoto Kanon, Suda Akari
47. Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara
46. High Tension
MC. Sutou Ririka's Talk Theme (Oshiete Senpai)
45. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Goto Rara, Yamamoto Mao, Yamauchi Suzuran (Kashiwagi Yuki's Talk Theme
Japan Cup Golf Competition)
44. Madonna no Sentaku (Renacchi Senbatsu)
43. Ijiwaru Chu (Yabuki Nako)
MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
42. Tsubasa wa Iranai
MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48's 16th Generation
41. Show Fight!
40. Chameleon Joshikousei (HKT48)
39. Party is Over
MC. Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Shimada Haruka, and AKB48's 16th Generation
38. Koi no Yubisaki
MC. Kinoshita Momoka, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Kuranoo Narumi, Oguri Yui
37. Kangaeru Hito
MC. Kodama Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Shimada Haruka, Matsumura Kaori
36. Hajimari no Yuki (Muto Tomu Center, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri)
35. HKT-jou, Ima, Ugoku (HKT48)
34. Madogiwa LOVER
33. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo...
32. Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai
MC. Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show)
31. LOVE TRIP
MC. Tanaka Natsumi, Sashihara Rino
30. Seijun Philosophy
29. Niji no Tsukurikata (Ota Yuuri Center, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu)
28. Eien Pressure (Okada Nana Center)
MC. Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu
27. 365nichi no Kamihikouki
MC. Kinoshita Momoka (as Emperor Teruotoshu) Love Room (Guest Yamamoto Sayaka)
26. Better
Encore
EN01. Dakara Kimi ga Suki Na no ka ()
EN02. Coin Toss (Okada Nana)
EN03. Kimi wa Melody
Night Show (25 - 1)
Spoiler
Overture
25. Osaekirenai Shoudou (Waiting Circle) (Fukuoka Seina Center)
MC1: Okada Nana, Yokoyama Yui, Waiting Circle Members
24. Himitsu no Diary (Takahashi Juri Center)
MC2: Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show: Yukirin Monomane Special with Nakai Rika, Murakumo Fuka, Sato Anju, Tani Marika, and Aigasa Moe)
23. Saikou Ka Yo (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana Center)
MC3: Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino
22. Kanojo (Miyawaki Sakura)
21. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Natsuki, Kojima Haruna, Kojima Mako)
20. Nanaiki Lips (HKT48) (Yabuki Nako and Tanaka Miku)
19. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Motomoura Aoi)
18. Konya wa Shake it! (SKE48) (Love Crescendo)
17. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
16. Chain of Love (HKT48) (Ueno Haruka Center)
MC4: Sutou Ririka (Talk Theme: Please tell me Senpai) (with Matsui Jurina)
15. Otona Ressha (HKT48) (Kodama Haruka Center)
14.Soramimi Rock (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana Center)
13. Koko de Ippatsu (SKE48) (Suda Akari and Matsumura Kaori)
12. Yume no Hitotsu (HKT48; Anai Chihiro Graduation Song) (Anai Chihiro appeared on VTR)
11. Boku wa Shitteiru (SKE48)
10. Ice no Kuchizuke (Sasaki Yukari Center, Tano Yuka, Takahashi Juri, Omori Miyu, Muto Tomu)
9. Ima Narba (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka and Watanabe Miyuki on VTR)
MC5: Ota Aika and Murashige Anna
8. Kokoro no Placard (Watanabe Mayu Center)
MC6: Watanabe Mayu, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Yamamoto Sayaka
7. Kimi wa doki ni Iru? (NGT48)
6. Make Noise (HKT48)
MC7: Kinoshita Momoka (Sumeragi-san Ai no Soudan) (w/Matsuoka Hana and Sashihara Rino)
5. NGT48 (NGT48)
4. Tsuki to Mizukagami (Yokoyama Yui)
MC8: Remaining 9th Generation Members (w/o Suzuran)
3. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina)
MC9: Matsui Jurina and Yokoyama Yui
2. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)
MC10: Team 8
1. Max Toxi 315-Go (NGT48)
ENCORE
EN01: Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? (Mukaichi Mion Center)
EN02: Tanjoubi TANGO (Kojima Haruna Center, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena)
EN03: Bucket (Watanabe Mayu Center, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura)
Overture
25. Osaekirenai Shoudou (Waiting Circle) (Fukuoka Seina Center)
MC1: Okada Nana, Yokoyama Yui, Waiting Circle Members
24. Himitsu no Diary (Takahashi Juri Center)
MC2: Minegishi Minami and Oya Shizuka (48 Gong Show: Yukirin Monomane Special with Nakai Rika, Murakumo Fuka, Sato Anju, Tani Marika, and Aigasa Moe)
23. Saikou Ka Yo (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana Center)
MC3: Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino
22. Kanojo (Miyawaki Sakura)
21. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Natsuki, Kojima Haruna, Kojima Mako)
20. Nanaiki Lips (HKT48) (Yabuki Nako and Tanaka Miku)
19. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Motomoura Aoi)
18. Konya wa Shake it! (SKE48) (Love Crescendo)
17. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
16. Chain of Love (HKT48) (Ueno Haruka Center)
MC4: Sutou Ririka (Talk Theme: Please tell me Senpai) (with Matsui Jurina)
15. Otona Ressha (HKT48) (Kodama Haruka Center)
14.Soramimi Rock (HKT48) (Matsuoka Hana Center)
13. Koko de Ippatsu (SKE48) (Suda Akari and Matsumura Kaori)
12. Yume no Hitotsu (HKT48; Anai Chihiro Graduation Song) (Anai Chihiro appeared on VTR)
11. Boku wa Shitteiru (SKE48)
10. Ice no Kuchizuke (Sasaki Yukari Center, Tano Yuka, Takahashi Juri, Omori Miyu, Muto Tomu)
9. Ima Narba (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka and Watanabe Miyuki on VTR)
MC5: Ota Aika and Murashige Anna
8. Kokoro no Placard (Watanabe Mayu Center)
MC6: Watanabe Mayu, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Yamamoto Sayaka
7. Kimi wa doki ni Iru? (NGT48)
6. Make Noise (HKT48)
MC7: Kinoshita Momoka (Sumeragi-san Ai no Soudan) (w/Matsuoka Hana and Sashihara Rino)
5. NGT48 (NGT48)
4. Tsuki to Mizukagami (Yokoyama Yui)
MC8: Remaining 9th Generation Members (w/o Suzuran)
3. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina)
MC9: Matsui Jurina and Yokoyama Yui
2. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)
MC10: Team 8
1. Max Toxi 315-Go (NGT48)
ENCORE
EN01: Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? (Mukaichi Mion Center)
EN02: Tanjoubi TANGO (Kojima Haruna Center, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena)
EN03: Bucket (Watanabe Mayu Center, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura)