Jump to content


Photo

Watanabe Risa, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
2 replies to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 06:57 PM

280px-WatanabeRisaFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Watanabe Risa (渡邉理佐)

Nicknames: Berisa (べりさ)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: July 27, 1998 (18 years old)

Birthplace: Ibaraki, Japan

Blood Type: O

Height: 163cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=21

 

 

173px-WatanabeRisaFutari.jpg173px-WatanabeRisaSekai.jpg173px-WatanabeRisaSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#2 MoMusu_MaMari

MoMusu_MaMari

    Auditioning...

  • Shinmem
  • 3 posts

Posted 24 December 2016 - 07:44 AM

prettiest member in the group imo



#3 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4277 posts

Posted 03 April 2017 - 08:26 PM

Risa has now become an exclusive model of Non-no! Congratulations to her! 

 

170321non-no_model1-770x513.jpg

https://nonno.hpplus.jp/article/5829

https://tokyopopline.../archives/80606

https://mdpr.jp/news/1672355

 

Risa in Modelpress! 

u18_zero_34_02.jpg  u18_zero_34_03.jpg

https://hustlepress.co.jp/u18_zero_34/


 tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users