Jump to content


Photo

Harada Aoi, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
1 reply to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 06:34 PM

280px-HaradaFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Harada Aoi (原田葵)

Nicknames: Aachan (あーちゃん), Aoi (あおい)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: May 7, 2000 (16 years old)

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: AB

Height: 156cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=15

 

173px-HaradaFutari.jpg173px-HaradaSekai.jpg173px-HaradaSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#2 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4244 posts

Posted 06 March 2018 - 08:51 AM

Aoi has been gracing us with her beauty, brought to us by hustlepress! 

 

tumblr_p3hiy2J7Hn1vc1y9yo6_400.jpg tumblr_p3hiy2J7Hn1vc1y9yo5_400.jpg tumblr_p3hiy2J7Hn1vc1y9yo4_400.jpg

 

tumblr_p3hipsaKTK1vc1y9yo3_400.jpg tumblr_p3hipsaKTK1vc1y9yo4_400.jpg


tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users