Jump to content


Photo

Habu Mizuho, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
2 replies to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 06:25 PM

280px-HabuFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Habu Mizuho (土生瑞穂)

Nicknames: Mizu (みづ), Mizuchan (みづちゃん)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: July 7, 1997 (19 years old)

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 171cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=14

 

 

173px-HabuFutari.jpg173px-HabuSekai.jpg173px-HabuSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#2 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4244 posts

Posted 06 March 2018 - 08:34 AM

i think we need some Habu appreciation on here?! 

 

 

 

tumblr_p3hf0gIPU31vc1y9yo4_400.jpg   tumblr_p3hemztbcY1vc1y9yo4_400.jpg tumblr_p3gfasqF9Z1vc1y9yo10_400.jpg

 

tumblr_p3hf0gIPU31vc1y9yo5_400.jpg  tumblr_p3hemztbcY1vc1y9yo2_400.jpg tumblr_p3gfasqF9Z1vc1y9yo4_400.jpg

A QUEEN


tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 


#3 Naru-chan

Naru-chan

    Buono!-wota ♥ Fukuhime-lover ♥ Risachan-oshi ♥

  • Senpai
  • 915 posts

Posted 06 March 2018 - 11:25 AM

^

She's so cute! :wub:


Buono! = Forever the elite unit of the kingdom idol
buono.jpg
MM: 譜久村聖
, 石田亜佑美, 横山玲奈, 森戸知沙希, 小田さくら, 野中美希, 加賀楓  A: 上國料萌衣, 和田彩花, 川村文乃, 室田瑞希, 笠原桃奈, 太田遥香  CG: 山木梨沙, 森戸知沙希
TF: 谷本安美, 小野田紗栞, 新沼希空, 小片リサ, 小野瑞歩, 浅倉樹々  J=J: 段原瑠々, 稲場愛香, 梁川奈々美, 金澤朋子, 宮崎由加, 植村あかり  KF: 井上玲音, 浜浦彩乃, 広瀬彩海
B: 西田汐里
, 高瀬くるみ, 里吉うたの KSS:
出頭杏奈, 児玉咲子 KSSH: 工藤由愛, 河野みのり OG: 夏焼雅, 島村嬉唄, 田村芽実, 鈴木愛理, 矢島舞美, 嗣永桃子, 工藤遥, 飯窪春菜





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users