Jump to content


Photo

Suzumoto Miyu, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
No replies to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 06:15 PM

280px-SuzumotoFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Suzumoto Miyu (鈴本美愉)

Nicknames: Kuritarou (栗太郎)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: December 5, 1997 (19 years old)

Birthplace: Aichi, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 155cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=12

 

 

173px-SuzumotoFutari.jpg173px-SuzumotoSekai.jpg173px-SuzumotoSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users