Jump to content


Photo

Saito Fuyuka, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
1 reply to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 06:02 PM

280px-SaitoFuyukaFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Saito Fuyuka (斎藤冬優花)

Nicknames: Fuuchan (ふーちゃん)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: February 15, 1998 (19 years old)

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood Type: O

Height: 157cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=08

 

 

173px-SaitoFuyukaFutari.jpg173px-SaitoFuyukaSekai.jpg173px-SaitoFuyukaSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#2 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4236 posts

Posted 07 September 2017 - 01:58 PM

a very beautifully written blog post by Fuuchan, translated by too much idea on s48/discord. 

 

http://toomuchidea.b...r-2017-its.html

 

Sometimes it makes me wonder why she wasn't chosen as leader/sub-leader alongside Yuuka 


tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users