Jump to content


Photo

Koike Minami, 1st Gen (Keyakizaka46)


  • Please log in to reply
3 replies to this topic

#1 conanidol

conanidol

    4th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 209 posts

Posted 22 December 2016 - 05:45 PM

280px-KoikeFukyouwaon.jpg

 

 

Name: Koike Minami (小池美波)

Nicknames: Miichan (みーちゃん), Miiko (みーこ)

Team: Kanji Keyakizaka46

Birthdate: November 14, 1998 (18 years old)

Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan

Blood Type: B

Height: 159cm

Blog: http://www.keyakizak...cd=member&ct=06

 

 

173px-KoikeFutari.jpg173px-KoikeSekai.jpg173px-KoikeSilent.jpg


TOP IDOLS

MM'17: Maachan, Yokoyan, Miki, Akanechin ANGERME: Kanana, Murotan, Ayacho, Maho Juice=Juice: Ruru, Tomoko, Aari Kobushi: Tagu, Minami Tsubaki: Kiki, Saori

Graduated: Captain, Momochi, Chinami, Miya, Yurina, Risako, Maasa, Nacky, Airi, Koharu, Riho, Gaki


#2 minaeshi

minaeshi

    Mahou Idoru Shoujo ♥

  • Senpai
  • 4274 posts

Posted 03 April 2017 - 07:48 PM

Miichan will be regular in MBS Weekly Radio Program "The Hit Studio". She will co-hosting the radio program with veteran announcer Yoshida Terumi, starts from today April 4th (Broadcasting every Tuesday 25:00 - 26:00 JST or Wednesday 1:00 - 2:00 A.M).
 
 

 tumblr_lygzzoSBD21r56dlh.gif
   sato masaki • murota mizuki • tanimoto ami   ❤ 

 


#3 Shibami

Shibami

    5th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 196 posts

Posted 17 August 2017 - 06:32 PM

Miichan is my fav of Keyaki, I hope she improve more and more :3


MM- Ogata/10ki. Angerme- Kamiko. J=J- Ruru. Kobushi- MinaMina. Tsubaki- Risamaru. 

Yamazaki Yuhane

 

[Keyakizaka46]


#4 Shibami

Shibami

    5th gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 196 posts

Posted 19 November 2017 - 09:32 PM

A bunch of cute pictures!!!

 

DO0y76vVoAAPT69.jpg

 

DOojKHkXUAAQ1c5.jpg

 

DOojM5hWAAAGZ0N.jpg

 

DOojP85WkAc5tqB.jpg

 

DOoje5rWkAAjO65.jpg

 

DOojg59XkAE3HPN.jpg


MM- Ogata/10ki. Angerme- Kamiko. J=J- Ruru. Kobushi- MinaMina. Tsubaki- Risamaru. 

Yamazaki Yuhane

 

[Keyakizaka46]





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users