Jump to content


Photo

Fujita Nana, Team K

Fujita Nana AKB48 10th Generation 藤田奈那

  • Please log in to reply
7 replies to this topic

#1 Noriega

Noriega

    モデル大好き

  • Senpai
  • 2961 posts

Posted 26 June 2012 - 11:19 PM

Posted Image
Name: Fujita Nana (藤田奈那)
Nickname: Naana (なぁな)
Birthday: December 28th, 1996
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 162cm
Measurements:
Agency: AKS
Generation: 10

Links:
Official AKB48 Profile
AKpedia
Google+ Account

Attached Files



#2 Logan ⭐

Logan ⭐

    Graduated member

  • Senpai
  • 603 posts

Posted 27 June 2012 - 09:38 PM

She's very cute! Back when her generation of kks were announced, I thought for sure she'd be one of the first ones to get promoted. (that obviously didn't happen)

I haven't seen any performances including her, but I've heard she performs well? Any video recommendations?

#3 Noriega

Noriega

    モデル大好き

  • Senpai
  • 2961 posts

Posted 25 August 2012 - 01:49 AM

AS OF AUGUST 24, 2012, FUJITA NANA HAS BEEN SHUFFLED TO TEAM K! HER FIRST TEAM!!!
CONGRATULATIONS!!!

#4 Noriega

Noriega

    モデル大好き

  • Senpai
  • 2961 posts

Posted 25 November 2012 - 10:50 AM

I dub this the "NAANA YOU SOO PUUUURRRTY" Thread :)
http://akb48taimuzu....s/20299104.html
http://encra48.doorb...s/20514318.html

#5 hitoyou

hitoyou

    Graduated member

  • Senpai
  • 1412 posts

Posted 25 November 2012 - 01:09 PM

She is pretty much sugio excellent :D



#6 dev-null

dev-null

    #1 Kinoshita Haruna Supporter

  • Senpai
  • 2128 posts

Posted 25 November 2012 - 01:37 PM

I guess Sayanee is her oshimen?

signature3.png


#7 drahzaar

drahzaar

    510 Bengonin

  • Senpai
  • 2392 posts

Posted 26 November 2012 - 12:36 AM

well I always see her crush on sayaka akimoto actually

h_obanner.jpg

 


#8 WatanabeXYamada27

WatanabeXYamada27

    2nd gen member

  • Kouhai
  • 403 posts

Posted 29 September 2018 - 01:09 PM

Just announced her graduation!

 

https://akb48.blog.f...ntry-28483.html


CURRENTLY COLOR-CODING JAPANESE IDOL SONGS

Whenever I see a live in YouTube or other streaming sites, I watch carefully then color code.





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users